Dream11 ECS T10 Prague 2020 Live: All you need to know Full schedule, squads ,date, India timings and live streaming details

ECS T10 Prague 2020 Live: All you need to know Full schedule, squads ,date, India timings and live streaming details

ECS T10 Prague 2020 Full Fixtures/schedule and timings (All Times in IST)  

Match 1 05 Oct 2020 United CC Vinohrady CC 13:30

Match 2 05 Oct 2020 Vinohrady CC Prague Spartans 15:30

Match 3 05 Oct 2020 United CC Prague Spartans 17:30

Match 4 06 Oct 2020 Prague Spartans Prague CC 13:30

Match 5 06 Oct 2020 Prague Barbarians Prague CC 15:30

Match 6 06 Oct 2020 Prague Spartans Prague Barbarians 17:30

Match 7 07 Oct 2020 Vinohrady CC Prague Barbarians 13:30

Match 8 07 Oct 2020 Prague Barbarians United CC 15:30

Match 9 07 Oct 2020 Prague CC Vinohrady CC 17:30

Match 10 08 Oct 2020 Prague CC United CC 12:30

Qualifier 1 08 Oct 2020 T.B.C. T.B.C. 15:30

Eliminator 08 Oct 2020 T.B.C. T.B.C. 17:30

Qualifier 2 09 Oct 2020 T.B.C. T.B.C. 13:30

Final 09 Oct 2020 T.B.C. T.B.C. 16:30

ECS T10 Prague 2020 live streaming details
ECS T10 Prague League 2020 will be streamed on the Fancode App in india and worldwide on the European Cricket Network’s YouTube channel.

ECS T10 Prague 2020 full squads  

United CC – Shyamal Joshi, Abhimanyu Singh, Chaitanya Parchure, Arpan Shukla, Meet Parikh, Amit Pangarkar, Umesh Kanyal, Neelesh Pandit, Saurabh Awati, Pramod Bagauly, Chetan Sharma, Mustafa Nawab, Rhuturaj Magare, Kunal Deshmukh, Ashok Kumar Reddy, Santhosh Bemmireddy, Naveen Purandhar, Gokul Namburi, Emon MD Mohiuddin, Keyur Patel

Vinohrady CC – Shoumyadeep Rakshit, Siddarth Goud, Haris Hassan, Lakshay Sharma, Nirmal Kumar, Benjamin Boulton-Smith, Alex Sirisena, Benjamin Soucek, Frederick Heydenrych, Trinity Moyo, Chris Pearce, Arshad Yousafzai, Ritik Tomar, Shubhranshu Chaudhary, Vojta Hasa, Venkatesh Margasahayam, Kamal Bhinder

Prague Spartans – Javed Iqbal, Zahid Mahmood, Ghanshyam Kumar, Satyajit Sengupta, Parth Bhalodiya, Neeraj Tyagi, Vyshakh Jagannivasan, Prasannaa Ganesan, Karthik Ekambaram, Kranthi Venkataswamy, Suhaib Wani, Ashutosh Arya, Md Sahadat Hossain Sagor, Arman Bhuiyan, Suresh Kuramboyina, Shanmugham Ravi, Sandeep Kumar Valliveti

Prague CC – TBC

Prague Barbarians – TBC