ECS Belgium T10 League 2020 Live: All you need to know Full schedule, squads ,date, India timings and live streaming details

The ECS Belgium T10 League will be hosted at the Belgian Oval in Gent, Belgium from August 15 to August 16, 2020.

All you need to know Full schedule, squads, match timings and live streaming details

ECS Belgium T10 League 2020 Full Fixtures (All Times in IST)

August 15, Saturday

Ostend CC vs Exiles CC at 12:30 PM IST
Liege CC vs Ostend CC at 02:30 PM IST
Liege CC vs Exiles CC at 04:30 PM IST
Hasselt CC vs Mechelen Eagles CC at 06:30 PM IST
Beveren CC vs Mechelen Eagles CC at 08:30 PM IST

August 16, Sunday

Beveren CC vs Hasselt CC at 12:30 PM IST
Semifinal 1: August 16, Sunday
Teams: 1st G1 vs 2nd G2 at 03:30 PM IST
Semifinal 2: August 16, Sunday
Teams: 2nd G1 vs 1st G2 at 05:30 PM IST
Shield Final: August 16, Sunday
Teams: Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 at 07:30 PM IST
Belgium T10 Final: August 16, Sunday
Teams: Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 at 09:30 PM IST

ECS Belgium T10 League 2020 LIVE Streaming details
ECS Belgium T10 ECS Belgium T10 will be streamed on the Fancode App in india and worldwide on the European Cricket Network’s YouTube channel.

ECS Belgium T10 League 2020 full squads

Beveren CC Squad:
Shahidullah Otmanzai, Abdul Rashid, Khalid Ahmadzai, Mansoor Malangzai, Abdul Basir Hamidi, Ehsanullah Ibrahimkhel, Zahidullah Safi, Jabar Jabarkhel, Saber Zakhil, Noman Kamawi, Noor Momand, Dildar Angar, Hakim Said, Khalid Ahmadi, Hadisullah Tarakhel, Shir Momand, Ashiqullah Said, Rafiullah Rafiqi, Abbas Saadat and Noor Zazai.

Exiles CC Squad:
Faisal Mehmood, Ehsanullah Babar, Soheel Hussain, Imtiaz Hussain, Jagjit Singh, Sohail Kalim, Sulaiman Muhammad, Waqas Ali, Abdul Hai Muhammad, Ali Abbas, Amer Diwan Ali, Amin Gul Malikzai, Sultan Diwan Ali, Zadran Fahad and Zoheeb Hussain.

Hasselt CC Squad:
Athreya Rajaraman, Ahmed Muhammed, Nishan Singh, Saranjit Singh, Qasim Shah, Idris Shinwari, Kamran Mirza, Zaki Shah, Fazel Shinwari, Gurnam Singh, Harjot Singh, Harman Singh, Hassan Shah, Jasbir Singh, Jaspinder Singh, Fathullah Omari, Hamza Shinwari, Delagha Shirzad and Waleed Mubashir.

Liege CC Squad:
Hamza Minhas, Tazanfar Ghuman, Aamir Nadeem, Yasir Mehmood, Banujan Sanjeeva, Danish Aziz, P S Deepu, Muhammed Rehman, Safi Ud Din, Noman Khan, Adnan Razaaq, Umair Rafi Butt, Ali Raza, Majid Mahmood, Asif Khan, Furkaan Khail, Ubaid Khail and Ali Hassan Ghuman.

Mechelen Eagles CC:
Abdulrahimzai Mohammad Idris, Khurram Shahzad Cheema, Ehsanullah Usmanzai, Ikramullah Naser, Deen Islam, Miakhel Yar Mohammed, Saran Tejinder Pal, Malik zaiullah, Muhammad Ismail, Abdul Rahim Omarkhel, Abbdulrahimzai Maiwand, Shah Newaz, Zazai Kamran, Shakerullah Khogyani, Abu Syed Chowdhury Rume, Malikzai Khan and Dileep Singh.

Ostend CC:
Fahim Bhatti, Sheikh Mohammad Sheraz, Farooq Zaman, Mohinder Deepak Balli, Shafqat Muhammad, Gul Rehman, Khan Faisal Khaliq, Mohammad Nadeem, Sheikh Mohammad, Abdul Rehman Butt, Omid Rahimi, Sharbi Khel Murad, Noorullah Sidiqi, Mazhar Ali Mashal, R. Mohammad, Deepank Mahajan, Faisal Mahmood and Lovepreet Singh.