ECS Prague T10 2021 Live: Full schedule, squads, date, India timings and live streaming details, Results All you need to know

ECS Prague T10 2021 Live: Full schedule, squads, date, India timings and live streaming details, Results All you need to know
ECS Prague T10 2021 Live: Full schedule, squads, date, India timings and live streaming details, Results All you need to know

ECS  Prague T10 2021 Live: Full schedule, squads, date, India timings, and live streaming details, Results All you need to know – ECS Prague T10 2021 is one of the major cricketing events of Europe in which 10 teams from the Czech Republic are divided into two Groups and will square off against each other in 48 thrilling encounters over 12 days. A total of four teams locked horns in the previous edition in which Bohemian CC turned out victorious after beating Prague CC Kings in the final.

ECS Prague T10 2021 Live: When will be ECS Prague T10 2021 Started? ? Date
ECS Prague T10 2021 will start from 3 May

ECS Prague T10 2021 Live: What Time ECS Prague T10 2021 Will begin? Time
ECS Prague T10 2021 Will begin at 12:30 PM IST

ECS Prague T10 2021 Live: What are the venues for ECS Prague T10 2021? Venue
ECS Prague T10 2021 will be played in Prague

ECS Prague T10 2021 Live: How do I watch the live streaming of ECS Prague T10 2021?
The live streaming of the ECS Prague T10 2021 on Fancode. You can also catch the live updates on insidesport.co

ECS Prague T10 Full Squads

Group A Squads 

Vinohrady CC – Siddarth Goud, Ben Smith, Frederick Heydenrych, Ritik Tomar, Vojtech Hasa, Nirmal Kumar, Chris Pearce, Arshad Hayat, Shubhranshu Chaudhary, Kyle Gilham, John Corness, Michael Londesborough, Alex Sirisena, Lukas Fencl, Mikulas Stary, Venkatesh Margasahayam, Arshad Ali, Yashkumar Patel, Vikrant Godara, Sarbojeet Bhowmick , Ashley McGlynn

Bohemian CC – Abul Farhad, Sazib Bhuiyan, Javed Iqbal, Zahid Mahmood, Ali Waqar, MD Mohiuddin, Ravindra Singh Bist, Saqlain Mukhtar, Imran ul-Haq, Muhammad Nabeel, Muhammad Zubair, Pratap Jagtap, Waheed ur-Rehman, Waseem Khan, Arif Javed, Saurabh Kakaria, GM Hasanat, Muhammad Usman, Philip Katon, Amin Hossain

Prague Spartans Mobilizers – Ashok Somireddy, Santosh Reddy, Naveen Purandhar, Gokul Namburi, Suresh Kuramboyina, Siddharth Sharma, Vineet Mahajan, Vatsal Kansara, Kapil Kumar, Vijay Karthikeyan, Vaibhav Naukudkar, Arun Natarajan, Mani Paduru, Prasad Ramachandran, Sagor Md Sahadat Hossain, Sarthak Bhatta, Arun Konda, Al Mahmud

Prague CC Kings – Hilal Ahmad, Kushal Mendon, Sameera Maduranga, Sudesh Wickramasekara, Sharan Ramakrishnan, Aakash Parmar, Keyur Mehta, Smit Patel, Ali Sittar, Prakash Sadasivan, Laxminarayanan Selvan, Arun Ashokan, Sivagnanam Gnanatheeswaran, Suditha Udugala, Sudhir Gladson, Charles Croucher, Surya Rengarajan

Bryno Raiders: Amit Vyas, Antony Francis Jayarat, Ashish Matta, Chirag Kheradiya, Hari Krishna Pitta, Naveen Joseph, Praveen Prasad, Raghavendra Singh, Sudeep Roy, Aamir Husain, Ajinkya Dhamdhere, Arun Vasudevan, Cecil Sundaram, Deelan Vadher, Jaipal Singh Rathore, Kushal Mishra, Piyush Tripathi, Saqib Sadiq, Suresh Ramarao, Muhammad Ansar, Sureshkumar Nagaraj.

Group B Squads 

Prague Spartans Vanguards – Varun Mehta, Shobhit Bhatia, Vyshakh Jagannivasan, Parth Bhalodiya, Kranthi Venkataswamy, Dheeraj Thakur, Arman Bhuiyan, Ashutosh Arya, Satyajit Sengupta, Karthik Ekambaram, Neeraj Tyagi, Suhaib Wani, Shanmugham Ravi, Farooq Abdullah Shaik, Vignesh Manohar Kumar, Sandeep Kumar Valliveti

Prague CC Rooks – Sujith Gopalakrishnan, Kasi Vishwanathan Balakrishnan, Jeet Shah, Dipankumar Patel, Jinnu Panilet Panipichai, Karthick Gopalakrishnan, Naveen Padmaraju, Sumeet Malik, Rohit Deshmoyni, Dijo Vincent, Christopher Tebb, Abhishek Pal, Murali Krishna, Avinash Kumar, Vinod Suthar, Naveen Dhekshnamoorthy Gunasekran, Jahangir Wani, Kamaldeep Singh, Dan Casey, Manish Sahijwani

United CC – Abhimanyu Singh, Amit Pangarkar, Chetan Sharma, Ghanshyam Kumar, Shyamal Joshi, Rhuturaj Magare, Abhishek Deshpande, Meet Parikh, Manish Singh, Pramod Bagauly, Ritesh Khanna, Neelesh Pandit, Piyushsingh Baghel, Ayush Sharma, Mustafa Nawab, Saurabh Awati, Shasvat Raizada, Chaitanya Parchure, Senthil Kumar, Vivek Shankar, Rakesh Bomishetti, Kunal Deshmukh

Prague Barbarians Vandals – Sahil Grover, Divyendra Singh, Pradeep Gangappa, Sabawoon Davizi, Jahanur Hoque, Uday Gali, Yashwantha Salian, Pydi Hari Hara Karthik, Sumit Pokhriyal, Pankaj Kumar, Andrew Sim, Vamshi Krishna, Mralidhara Sai Vandrasi, Piyush Kumar, Jafar Stooman, Kushagra Bhatnagar, Bilal Samad, Amritpal Rai, Ravi Sangam, Sagar Madhireddy

Brno Rangers (BRG) – Abhijit Kar, Dylan Steyn, Kudzai Chomusora, Saeed Khan, Saeed Rasul, Sitaram Prabhukhot, Somesekhar Banerjee, Vikram Padigala, Rahat Ali, Sandeep Tiwari, Tripyrari Kania Lal, Ali Kashif, Jan Hoffmann, Naveed Ahmed, Somsuvro Basu, Sony Mitra, Ushan Gunathilake, Vishnu Revi.

 

ECS Prague T10 Full Fixtures Schedule 

Monday, May 3

Vinohrady CC vs Bohemian CC – 12:30 PM IST

Prague Spartans Mobilizers vs Vinohrady CC – 2:30 PM IST

Bohemian CC vs Prague CC Kings – 4:30 PM IST

Prague CC Kings vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 6:30 PM IST

Tuesday, May 4

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs Prague CC Rooks – 12:30 PM IST

United CC vs Prague Spartans Vanguards – 2:30 PM IST

Prague CC Rooks vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 4:30 PM IST

Prague Barbarians Vandals vs United CC – 6:30 PM IST

Wednesday, May 5

Bohemian CC vs Vinohrady CC – 12:30 PM IST

Prague CC Kings vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 2:30 PM IST

Bohemian CC vs Brno Raiders – 4:30 PM IST

Brno Raiders vs Prague CC Kings – 6:30 PM IST

Thursday, May 6

Prague Spartans Mobilizers vs Brno Raiders – 12:30 PM IST

Brno Raiders vs Vinohrady CC – 2:30 PM IST

United CC vs Brno Rangers – 4:30 PM IST

Brno Rangers vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 6:30 PM IST

Friday, May 7

Prague Barbarians Vandals vs Prague Spartans Vanguards – 12:30 PM IST

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs Brno Rangers – 2:30 PM IST

Brno Rangers vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 4:30 PM IST

Prague CC Rooks vs United CC – 6:30 PM IST

Saturday, May 8

Prague CC Rooks vs Brno Rangers – 12:30 PM IST

Brno Rangers vs United CC – 2:30 PM IST

Prague CC Rooks vs Prague Spartans Vanguards – 4:30 PM IST

United CC vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 6:30 PM IST

Monday, May 10

Prague CC Kings vs Bohemian CC – 12:30 PM IST

Prague Spartans Mobilizers vs Bohemian CC – 2:30 PM IST

Prague CC Kings vs Vinohrady CC – 4:30 PM IST

Vinohrady CC vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 6:30 PM IST

Tuesday, May 11

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 12:30 PM IST

Prague Barbarians Vandals vs Prague CC Rooks – 2:30 PM IST

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs United CC – 4:30 PM IST

United CC vs Prague CC Rooks – 6:30 PM IST

Wednesday, May 12

Bohemian CC vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 12:30 PM IST

Vinohrady CC vs Prague CC Kings – 2:30 PM IST

Brno Raiders vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 4:30 PM IST

Vinohrady CC vs Brno Raiders – 6:30 PM IST

Thursday, May 13

Brno Raiders vs Bohemian CC – 12:30 PM IST

Prague CC Kings vs Brno Raiders – 2:30 PM IST

Brno Rangers vs Prague Spartans Vanguards – 4:30 PM IST

Prague CC Rooks vs Brno Rangers – 6:30 PM IST

Friday, May 14

Quarter-final 1 – 12:30 PM IST

Quarter-final 2 – 2:30 PM IST

Quarter-final 3 – 4:30 PM IST

Quarter-final 4 – 6:30 PM IST

Saturday, May 15

Semi-final 1 – 12:30 PM IST

Semi-final 2 – 2:30 PM IST

Bronze final – 5:30 PM IST

ECS T10 Prague final – 7:30 PM IST