ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Live: Full schedule, squads, date, India timings, and live streaming details, Results All you need to know

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Live: Full schedule, squads, date, India timings, and live streaming details, Results All you need to know
ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Live: Full schedule, squads, date, India timings, and live streaming details, Results All you need to know

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Live: Full schedule, squads, date, India timings, and live streaming details, Results All you need to know –  

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Live: When will be ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Started? ? Date
ECS T10 Kiel 2021 will start from May 31

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Live: What Time ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Will begin? Time
ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Will begin at 12:30 PM IST

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Live: What are the venues for ECS T10 Kiel 2021? Venue
ECS T10 Kiel 2021 will be played in Germany

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Live: How do I watch the live streaming of ECS T10 Kiel  2021?
The live streaming of the ECS T10 Kiel 2021 on Fancode. You can also catch the live updates on insidesport.co

ECS T10 Kiel Full Squads

SG Hameln
Ahmad Asghar, Ahsan Ashraf, Chandan Sudhakar, Luqman Ahmad, Shafqat Ashraf, Abdullah Said, Hammad Khan, Iftikhar Khan, Jamie Perfect, Prasanraj Sivaraj, Saidul Shakil, Ammar Khalid, Jeevan Bhatt, Rashad Mehmood, Saddam Hussain, Adepa Yerra, Fakhar Ahmed, Masih Shams.

First Contact
Aziz ullah, Azmatali Faraz, Hassaan Khalid, Rahmanullah Hasan kheil, Abdulrahman Amarkhail, Ataullah Isakhel, Nassrullah Amla, Sadam Sherzad, Salman Haider, Hafiz Musakhel, Imran Khan Hassan, Mohamad Sharif Safi, Zahir Shah Zakhil, Zakirullah Zakhil, Hasil Momand, Mohammad Akbar Jabarkhel, Shaukat Ali.

1 Kieler HTC
Abdul Mateen Faizi, Akbar Piekuszewski, Delawer Omari, Madura Ambagahage, Moiz Asif, Naqibulah Mulakhil, Ramez Sarway, Shehzad Abbas, Yousuf Ali Khan, Bilal Safi, Muneeb Arif, Saqib Jan, Sardali Nasiri, Shiraz Shah, Abdulrahman Naimzai, Adil Safder, Atif Latif, Azeem Azam, Danish Zahid, Shafiullah Rasooli, Zia Ziaudin, Adnan Nooruddin, Chaitanya Pagadapoola, Muqurrab Zaidi, Sadeequllah Shinwari, Vihang Saoji.

PSV Hann-Munden
Adeel Ahmad, Hirenbhai Patel, Imran Hafiz, Junaid Javed, Omedullah Safi, Wahid Muhammad, Wali khan, Zaheer Khan, Amin Zadran, Gulraiz Mustafa, Matiullah Yousafzai, Safi Awalkhan, Ujan Natik, Vinod Joshi, Asad Sangari, Ketan Singh, Nasir Rustamkhail, Sajed Jaberkhel.

SC Europa
Akif Hameed, Muhammad Bilal, Muhammad Kashif Abbasi, Rahimullah Khan, Wahidullah Amini, Abdulrahim Zazai, Amjad Khan Zazai, Bilal Shinwari, Dev Rana, Hamza Muhammad, Khawaja Khalid Rauf, Mohammad Nader Fakhry, Shabeer Ahmad, Yasir Yousuf Thara, Abdul Khan, Atiqullah Bawar, Habibullah Shinwari, Hedayatt Talash, Israfeel Aryubi, Mohammad Khan Oriakhel, Samiullah Habibi, Umar Farooq, Wicket Keeper, Dawood Khan Aryubi, Mohsin Muhammad, Sahel Darwish.

THCC Hamburg
Chandan Mothilal, Sudhir Thakur, Aswin Sivakumar, Bakhtiar Safi, Michael Anderson, Rohan Phadke, Surya Narayanan, Abhik Jana, Abhinand Jha, Angus Pickering, Behram Ali, Jasveer Rathore, Campbell Jefferys, Karthik Suresh, Mithun Jakati, Rahul Kumar.

Moorburger TSV
Anthony Kishore, Ashwarya Kumar, Hafiz Hassan, Hari Mahadevan, Karthik Chandregowda, Shreyas Datta, Someshwara Ravi, Aditya Mulay, Imran Tariq, Shardul Joshi, Vignesh Sridhar, Aditya Gopinath, Arun Prakash, Azizgul Khalil, Faizan Farooq, Harish Chidanandappa, Joyson Rexraj, Samjit Chandran, Abhishek Chandrashekar, Deepak Prakash, Imran Khan, Sachin Tawde.

VFB Fallersleben
Akram Ali, Jatinder Singh, Kartheek Bolla, Luky Singh, Adit Shah, Kaustubh Deshpande, Mahesh Badhe, Rama Chandra Reddy, Satish Kumar Muthyala, Sunny Rai, Yogesh Sajikumar Pai, Rohit Koul, Sandeep Vasisth, Shivaray Jan, Vedant Shetye.

Kummerfelder Sportsverein
Adhyay Datta, Asad Ahmad Khan, Dilraj Singh, Noor Wali, Avi Soni, Hazrat Said, Imran Khan, Israr Khan, Pratip Datta, Ashish Sharma, Chandana Pushpalal, Delawar Khan, Finn Sadarangani, Muhammad Samiullah, Muhammad Shoaib Azam Khan, Musadiq Ahmed, Rajan Sharma, Safiullah Ahmadzai, Shekib Naibkhel, Victor Moyo, Malith Herath, Saied Sajad Sadat, Sulaiman Kakar, Syed Zaid Hasan.

MTV Stallions
Azizullah Ahmadi, Bikramjit Singh Sehgal, Gaurav Singh Rathore, Prashanth Potharlanka, Sasanka Sanka, Srinu Tumpara, Suraj Lal Putta Motilal, Zarif Gul Mumand, Asghar Amarkhil, Hamza Mahmood, Muneeb Mohammad, Prakash Singh, Ujwal Gadiraju, Basit Orya, Iftikhar Yakoob Ali, Mohammad Faruq Arabzai, Suraj Singh, Brijesh Prajapati, Deepak Tandon, Sachin Mandy Gangareddy, Thomas McGuinn.

ECS T10 Kiel Full Fixtures Schedule 

May 31, Monday
1 Kieler HTC vs Moorburgar TSV, 12:30 PM
1 Kieler HTC vs Moorburgar TSV, 2:30 PM
First Contact vs MTV Stallions, 4:30 PM
First Contact vs MTV Stallions, 6:30 PM

June 1, Tuesday
MTV Stallions vs SG Hameln, 12:30 PM
MTV Stallions vs SG Hameln, 2:30 PM
Moorburger TSV vs First Contact, 4:30 PM
Moorburger TSV vs First Contact, 6:30 PM

June 2, Wednesday
1 Kieler HTC vs SG Hameln, 12:30 PM
1 Kieler HTC vs SG Hameln, 2:30 PM
MTV Stallions vs Moorburger TSV, 4:30 PM
MTV Stallions vs Moorburger TSV, 6:30 PM

June 3, Thursday
1 Kieler HTC vs MTV Stallions, 12:30 PM
1 Kieler HTC vs MTV Stallions, 2:30 PM
SG Hameln vs Moorburger TSV, 4:30 PM
SG Hameln vs Moorburger TSV, 6:30 PM

June 4, Friday
SG Hameln vs First Contact, 12:30 PM
SG Hameln vs 1 Kieler HTC, 2:30 PM
1 Kieler HTC vs First Contact, 4:30 PM
SG Hameln vs 1 Kieler HTC, 6:30 PM

June 5, Saturday
THCC Hamburg vs SC Europa, 12:30 PM
THCC Hamburg vs SC Europa, 2:30 PM
Kummerfelder Sportverein vs VFB Fallersleben, 4:30 PM
Kummerfelder Sportverein vs VFB Fallersleben, 6:30 PM

June 7, Monday
Kummerfelder Sportverein vs THCC Hamburg, 12:30 PM
Kummerfelder Sportverein vs THCC Hamburg, 2:30 PM
VFB Fallersleben vs SC Europa, 4:30 PM
VFB Fallersleben vs SC Europa, 6:30 PM

June 8, Tuesday
THCC Hamburg vs VFB Fallersleben, 12:30 PM
THCC Hamburg vs VFB Fallersleben, 2:30 PM
SC Europa vs PSV Hann-Munden, 4:30 PM
SC Europa vs PSV Hann-Munden, 6:30 PM

June 9, Wednesday
PSV Hann-Munden vs VFB Fallersleben, 12:30 PM
PSV Hann-Munden vs VFB Fallersleben, 2:30 PM
Kummerfelder Sportverein vs SC Europa, 4:30 PM
PSV Hann-Munden vs Kummerfelder Sportverein, 6:30 PM

June 10, Thursday
THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann-Munden, 12:30 PM
THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann-Munden, 2:30 PM
Kummerfelder Sportverein vs SC Europa, 4:30 PM
PSV Hann-Munden vs Kummerfelder Sportverein, 6:30 PM

June 11, Friday
1st Quarter-final, 12:30 PM
2nd Quarter-final, 2:30 PM
3rd Quarter-final, 4:30 PM
4th Quarter-final, 6:30 PM

June 12, Saturday
1st semi-final, 12:30 PM
2nd semi-final, 2:30 PM
Bronze final, 5:30 PM
Final, 7:30 PM