ECS T10 Stockholm Botkyrka 2020 LIVE: When and Where to watch LIVE Streaming, Full Fixture, Team Squads – Cricket LIVE

ECS T10 Stockholm Botkyrka 2020 LIVE start from July 6 to 10 July. After Kummerfeld, the T10 Dream11 European Cricket Series will now move to Stockholm’s Botkyrka. Sweden’s capital city recently hosted a T10 series between June 15 and June 19 in which Pakistanska Foreningen emerged as the victors and the next installment begins July 6.

ECS T10 Stockholm Botkyrka 2020 LIVE

Where to watch ECS T10 Stockholm Botkryka live streaming?

All the matches will be played at the Märsta Cricket Club in Stockholm. The five matches to be played per day will be streamed live on Fancode in the subcontinent. ecn.cricket will also do live scores for all the games. TV production is in place with every game live streamed worldwide on the European Cricket Network and on FanCode – a multi-sport aggregator platform, from the house of Dream Sports for the Indian Sub-Continent.

Also Read: MS Dhoni and wife Sakshi celebrate 10th anniversary, a look at their journey

ECS T10 Stockholm Botkyrka 2020 Schedule:

When to watch ECS T10 Stockholm Botkyrka live all matches?

Nacka CC vs Stockholm Tigers 06 July, 2020 01:30PM

Alby Zalmi U-23 vs Spanga United CC 06 July, 2020 03:30PM

Stockholm Super Kings vs Stockholm International CC 06 July, 2020 05:30PM

Djurgardens IF Cricketforening vs Stockholm Super Kings 06 July, 2020 07:30PM

Saltsjobaden CC vs Nacka CC 06 July, 2020 09:30PM

Marsta CC vs Varmdo CC 07 July, 2020 01:30PM

Stockholm Tigers vs Alby Zalmi U-23 07 July, 2020 03:30PM

Stockholm Super Kings vs Märsta CC 07 July, 2020 05:30PM

Stockholm Tigers vs Saltsjobaden CC 07 July, 2020 07:30PM

Marsta CC vs Djurgardens IF Cricketforning 07 July, 2020 09:30PM

Varmdo CC vs Djurgardens IF Cricketforning 08 July, 2020 01:30PM

Alby ZZalmi U-23 vs Nacka CC 08 July, 2020 03:30PM

Djurgardens IF Cricketforning vs Stockholm International CC 08 July, 2020 05:30PM

Saltsjobaden CC vs Spanga United 08 July, 2020 07:30PM

Stockholm International vs Varmdo CC 08 July, 2020 09:30PM

Spanga United vs Stockholm Tigers 09 July, 2020 01:30PM

Varmdo CC vs Stockholm Super Kings 09 July, 2020 03:30PM

Nacka CC vs Spanga United 09 July, 2020 05:30PM

Marsta CC vs Stockholm International CC 09 July, 2020 07:30PM

Alby ZZalmi U-23 vs Saltsjobaden CC 09 July, 2020 09:30PM

TBC 10 July, 2020 01:30PM

TBC 10 July, 2020 03:30PM

TBC 10 July, 2020 06:30PM

TBC 10 July, 2020 08:30PM

ECS T10 Stockholm Botkyrka live

Squads:

Nacka CC – Rashid Khan, Azam Momand, Sohail Zahid, Samiullah Rahmani, Shakil Jalali, Khalid Azizi, Zabi Zahid, Syed Ahmad, Omran Zazai, Wakil Jalali, Saad Nawaz, Lemar Momand, Ozil Rahman, Najeeb Khan, Abdul Hakeem

Stockholm Tigers – Tanin Ahmad, Humayun Kabir, Hafizur Rahman, Rashedul Islam, Raz Imtiaz, Bipu Rais, Liton Sarkar, Roni Gupta, Arif Hossain, Faruk Ahmed, Ahmed Kawsar, Bappy Chowdhury, Rizvi Hoque, Asif Ferdous, Sayem Chowdhury, Shahnawazur Rahman, Akash Islam, Rudro Karim

Alby Zalmi Cricket Club U-23 – Ismail Zia, Amanullah Safi, Faraan Chaudhry, Basir Sahebi, Rohollah Stanikzai, Zabi Niazy, Zia Alozai, Talha Masoud, Mashal Khan, Rukshan Nawalage, Muneeb Safi, Faseeh Choudhary, Yaqob Safi, Munir Safi, Sami Khalil, Usman Jabbar, Abdullah Khalil, Noman Fawjoon, Arif Hussain

Spanga United Cricket Club – Pubudu Keppetiyawa, Krishan Silva, Tasal Saddiqi, Janaka Johannes, Sanuk Keppetiyawa, Thilina Warnakulasuriya, Sajith Johansson, Faisal Azeem, Dammika Aduranmullawithanage, Asanka Kalugama, Anton Don, Fayaz Ali

Stockholm Super Kings – Sembian Sundarpandian, Rahul Gowthaman, Bhargav Mahesh, Bala Moni, Gokul Balakrishnan, Shyak Balasubramanian, Dakshinamoorthy Muthumanickam, Anbarasan Thamizharasan, Pradeep Rao, Kamraj Kandasamy, Preetham Harinath

Stockholm International Cricket Club – Sarmad Imtiaz, Azeem Akhtar, Usman Rafique, Adnan Nazir, Razzaq Abdul, Yaseen Saleemi, Imran Rizvi, Usman Afzal, Naveed Anjum, Saad Asad, Hassan Mehmood, Abrar Ahmad, Zafar Malik, Imran Syed, Forqaan Hameed, Abu Darda, Bilal Muhammad

Djurgardens IF Cricketforning – Aritra Bhakat, Wynand Boshoff, Mitchell O’connor, Sesanka Katuri, Nasim Khan, Daniel Nissila, Richie Robbins, Shashikant Panchal, Ned Hall, Shahzeb Choudhry, Asim Bukhari, Ubaid Safi, Ankit Dubey, Liak Karlsson, Serge Conein, Tony Singh, Prashant Shukla, Souveer Raghav, Joe Taylor

Saltsjobaden Cricket Club – Farhan Ali, Ahmad Khan, Shahid Ali, Mehran Khan, Ramiz Khan, Javed Ahmad, Imran Ullah, Faheem Shah, Arslan Ali, Noman Kakakhel, Aftab Ahmad, Khursheed Alam, Khalid Mahmood, Hasham Khan, Sajid Ahmad, Muhammad Huzaifa, Assadullah Javed, Shah Zeb, Qazi Rashid, Muhammad Munir, Anas Tanveer