Syed Mushtaq Ali T20 Schedule

 1st quarter final
Punjab vs Karnataka
 12:00 PM
 Ahmedabad, Jan 26 2021, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
2nd quarter final Tamil Nadu vs Himachal Pradesh
7:00 PM
Ahmedabad, Jan 26 2021, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
3rd quarter final Haryana vs Baroda
 12:00 PM
Ahmedabad, Jan 27 2021, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
4th quarter final Rajasthan vs Bihar
7:00 PM
Ahmedabad, Jan 27 2021, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
1st semi final TBA vs TBA
 12:00 PM
Ahmedabad, Jan 29 2021, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
2nd semi final TBA vs TBA
7:00 PM
Ahmedabad, Jan 29 2021, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Final TBA vs TBA
7:00 PM
Ahmedabad, Jan 31 2021, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Jan 10, Mon Karnataka vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 10, Mon Baroda vs Uttarakhand, Elite C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 10, Mon Chhattisgarh vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite C
F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 10, Mon Gujarat vs Maharashtra, Elite C
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 10, Mon Jharkhand vs Tamil Nadu, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 10, Mon Odisha vs Bengal, Elite B
Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 10, Mon Railways vs Tripura, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 10, Mon Punjab vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 10, Mon Assam vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Chandigarh vs Nagaland, Plate
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Mumbai vs Delhi, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Haryana vs Andhra, Elite E
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Mizoram vs Sikkim, Plate
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Vidarbha vs Rajasthan, Elite D
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Services vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Meghalaya vs Manipur, Plate
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Kerala vs Puducherry, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 11, Mon Madhya Pradesh vs Goa, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 12, Tue Baroda vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 12, Tue Gujarat vs Uttarakhand, Elite C
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 12, Tue Maharashtra vs Chhattisgarh, Elite C
F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 12, Tue Odisha vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 12, Tue Bengal vs Jharkhand, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 12, Tue Railways vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 12, Tue Jammu and Kashmir vs Tripura, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 12, Tue Karnataka vs Punjab, Elite A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 12, Tue Tamil Nadu vs Assam, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Bihar vs Sikkim, Plate
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Chandigarh vs Manipur, Plate
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Plate
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Haryana vs Puducherry, Elite E
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Delhi vs Andhra, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Services vs Goa, Elite D
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Vidarbha vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Mumbai vs Kerala, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 13, Wed Madhya Pradesh vs Rajasthan, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 14, Thu Uttarakhand vs Maharashtra, Elite C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 14, Thu Gujarat vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite C
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 14, Thu Chhattisgarh vs Baroda, Elite C
F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 14, Thu Tamil Nadu vs Odisha, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 14, Thu Jharkhand vs Assam, Elite B
Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 14, Thu Karnataka vs Tripura, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 14, Thu Jammu and Kashmir vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 14, Thu Punjab vs Railways, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 14, Thu Bengal vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Manipur vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Nagaland vs Sikkim, Plate
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Chandigarh vs Mizoram, Plate
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Meghalaya vs Bihar, Plate
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Mumbai vs Haryana, Elite E
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Delhi vs Kerala, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Services vs Rajasthan, Elite D
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Vidarbha vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Puducherry vs Andhra, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 15, Fri Goa vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Sat Gujarat vs Chhattisgarh, Elite C
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Sat Baroda vs Maharashtra, Elite C
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Sat Himachal Pradesh vs Uttarakhand, Elite C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Sat Assam vs Bengal, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Sat Tamil Nadu vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Sat Jammu and Kashmir vs Punjab, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Sat Railways vs Karnataka, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Sat Uttar Pradesh vs Tripura, Elite A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Sat Odisha vs Jharkhand, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Nagaland vs Mizoram, Plate
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Chandigarh vs Sikkim, Plate
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Meghalaya vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Bihar vs Manipur, Plate
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Kerala vs Andhra, Elite E
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Mumbai vs Puducherry, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Rajasthan vs Goa, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Haryana vs Delhi, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 17, Sun Services vs Vidarbha, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 18, Mon Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Elite C
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 18, Mon Chhattisgarh vs Uttarakhand, Elite C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 18, Mon Gujarat vs Baroda, Elite C
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 18, Mon Jharkhand vs Hyderabad, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 18, Mon Odisha vs Assam, Elite B
Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 18, Mon Uttar Pradesh vs Karnataka, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 18, Mon Punjab vs Tripura, Elite A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 18, Mon Jammu and Kashmir vs Railways, Elite A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 18, Mon Tamil Nadu vs Bengal, Elite B
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Nagaland vs Manipur, Plate
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Bihar vs Mizoram, Plate
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Plate
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Delhi vs Puducherry, Elite E
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Haryana vs Kerala, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Vidarbha vs Goa, Elite D
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Services vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Mumbai vs Andhra, Elite E
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 19, Tue Rajasthan vs Saurashtra, Elite D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 26, Tue TBC vs TBC, Quarter final 1
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 26, Tue TBC vs TBC, Quarter final 2
TBC, TBC
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 27, Wed TBC vs TBC, Quarter final 3
TBC, TBC
12:00:00 PM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 27, Wed TBC vs TBC, Quarter final 4
TBC, TBC
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 29, Fri TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final
TBC, TBC
1:00:00 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 29, Fri TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final
TBC, TBC
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jan 31, Sun TBC vs TBC, Final
TBC, TBC
7:00:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL